Stone Safari Hooliegrow ™ (last of sizes)

Kids Onesie Size Chart
** This is a bulky fit with a longer leg length to allow the footies to fold over.

** NSP
is Neck Shoulder Point  - measure from NSP to end of ankles, and add 5-10cm, then compare to B to select your size.
See Full Size Chart

** Actual Onesie measurements may vary between 1-3cm due to different fabric qualities.
Area - To FitNB0-3m3-6m6-12m 12-18m18-24m2-3y3-4y4-5y5-6y6-7y
A-Chest2325262831333537383940
B-NSP to ankle cuff4245505864697281859195
C-NSP to crotch3436384245475052545658
D-Shoulder55666677777
E-Arm1720232729313537404244
F-Footie1010101010101313131313

Note: With different fabric types, measurements of actual garments may vary between 1-3cm.

Cute Cotton Safari Onesie 

With a two-way zip and protective flap to protect little chests. No freezing upper bodies at midnight loo visits! The fold-over footies are fab – simply turn back up in the day, then turn the ankle cuff to cover the entire foot for snuggly warm toes all night long.

  • Sizes: Newborn – 3 years
  • Two-way Zip with protective flap – Fold-over footies
  • Mittens – Newborn and 0-3 months
  • Fabric: Cotton with Lycra
  • Reviews  –  About us

What makes a Hooliegrow™ so special

This product is currently out of stock and unavailable.

Description

    • The Ultimate Cotton Baby Clothes

      • Fabric: Cotton Knit
      • Trims: leatherette label, sidewinder, two-way zip with protective flap.
      • Two-way zip opens top and bottom.
      • Wash Care
        Wash inside out at 40 degrees on a gentle cycle with zip closed

        Sundry is best
        Do not iron over Trims

        • Returns Policy
          7 days to exchange on non-sale items
        • Courier: 2-3 days to main centers, 7 days to remote areas
          +- R60 for main centers, Durban +- R39 (excl vat)
        • Size Guide

Additional information

Weight 0.05 kg
Dimensions 30 × 10 × 1 cm
Size

, , , , , ,

You may also like…