Crayon Safari Hooliegrow™ (Newb-3yrs)

R249.00

Kids Onesie Size Chart
** This is a bulky fit with a longer leg length to allow the footies to fold over.

** NSP
is Neck Shoulder Point  - measure from NSP to end of ankles, and add 5-10cm, then compare to B to select your size.
See Full Size Chart

** Actual Onesie measurements may vary between 1-3cm due to different fabric qualities.
Area - To FitNB0-3m3-6m6-12m 12-18m18-24m2-3y3-4y4-5y5-6y6-7y
A-Chest2325262831333537383940
B-NSP to ankle cuff4245505864697281859195
C-NSP to crotch3436384245475052545658
D-Shoulder55666677777
E-Arm1720232729313537404244
F-Footie1010101010101313131313

Note: With different fabric types, measurements of actual garments may vary between 1-3cm.

 Summer and Winter Safari Onesie for toddlers.

*Longer length, generous fit – please check the size chart

**Delivery from Friday, 2nd Feb**

Description

Luxury Safari Onesie with mittens.

No cost is spared for your little one’s all-day and night comfort. See Reviews.
Unique Hooliegrow™ Features:

    • Mittens up to 6/12 months. (See how it works!)
    • Fold-over footies – simply fold up in the day to go footless.
    • A two-way zip with a double underflap to avoid zipper contact with the skin.
    • Crotch gusset for extra space.
    • Super stretchy cotton with lycra for comfort.
    • Generous fit with extra long length.
    • Made in Durban, South Africa.

    • Fabric Composition: Pure Cotton with Lycra Knit, Cotton Rib Footies.
    • Trims: Leatherette label, Sidewinder, Two-way zip.
    • Wash Care: Wash inside out at 40 degrees on a gentle cycle with zip closed –  Sun-dry – Do not iron over Trims

    • Returns Policy: 7 days to exchange on non-sale items. See more
    • Courier: 2-5 days to main centers, 7+ days to remote areas
    • Cost of Courier: +- R65 for main centers, Durban +- R45, Remote areas R95 plus.

Additional information

Weight 0.05 kg
Dimensions 10 × 10 × 1 cm
Size

, , , , , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You may also like…