Sale!

Citrus Safari Hooliegrow (0 mo-3yrs)

R200.00

Kids Onesie Size Chart
** This is a bulky fit with a longer leg length to allow the footies to fold over.

** NSP
is Neck Shoulder Point  - measure from NSP to end of ankles, and add 5-10cm, then compare to B to select your size.
See Full Size Chart

** Actual Onesie measurements may vary between 1-3cm due to different fabric qualities.
Area - To FitNB0-3m3-6m6-12m 12-18m18-24m2-3y3-4y4-5y5-6y6-7y
A-Chest2325262831333537383940
B-NSP to ankle cuff4245505864697281859195
C-NSP to crotch3436384245475052545658
D-Shoulder55666677777
E-Arm1720232729313537404244
F-Footie1010101010101313131313

Note: With different fabric types, measurements of actual garments may vary between 1-3cm.

LEMONY SAFARI -The Classic Hooliegrow (TM) with fold-over footies.
Cotton Interlock Onesie with a zip that opens from the bottom. No freezing upper bodies at midnight loo visits!
What makes a Hooliegrow™ so special?

** Our sizing is larger than usual – please check the size chart

Description

    • Fabric: Interlock
    • Trims: leatherette label, sidewinder, zip
    • Wash Care
      Wash inside out at 40 degrees on a gentle cycle with zip closed
      Sun dry is best
      Do not iron over Trims


    • Returns Policy
      7 days to exchange on non-sale items
    • Courier: 2-3 days to main centers, 7 days to remote areas
      R60 for main centers, Durban R39
    • Size Guide
      Sizing runs large, please check before selecting your size.

Additional information

Weight 0.05 kg
Dimensions 30 × 10 × 1 cm
Size

, , , , ,